Sportisti

Izlases kandidāti 2013.gadā. Sievietes

2011-02-08 13:02

Izlases kandidāti 2013.gadā. Sievietes

2013. gada nacionālās izlases kandidātes
100m
1.Aiga Grabuste24.03.8812,09RēzekneL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
2.Marlēna Reimane 23.11.8712,09IK AuseklisM. Lūse
3.Laura Ikauniece 31.05.9212,10Jūrmalas SSA. Austrups
4.Gunta Latiševa-Čudare 09.03.9512,10RēzekneP. Stripkāns
5.Jekaterina Čekele 24.05.8412,12VentspilsL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
6.Grieta Kļaviņa22.10.9212,36Talsu SSE. Krūms
200m
1.Laura Ikauniece 31.05.9224,16Jūrmalas SSA. Austrups
2.Aiga Grabuste24.03.8824,47RēzekneL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
3.Gunta Latiševa-Čudare 09.03.9524,50RēzekneP. Stripkāns
400m
1.Gunta Latiševa-Čudare 09.03.9554,60RēzekneP. Stripkāns
2.Inese Nagle04.12.8856,34Jelgavas nov.E. Krūms
3.Līga Velvere 10.02.9057,11SaldusL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
4.Līva Rubeze 08.02.9158,28IK AuseklisM. Lūse
5.Valērija Linkeviča19.04.9458,55Daugavpils nov.R. Zigmunds
6.Aleksandra Kobļence 19.03.9758,83Daugavpils BJSS
800m
1.Līga Velvere 10.02.9002:08,8SaldusL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
2.Agata Strausa 02.12.892:09,30
3.Valērija Linkeviča19.04.942:10,87Daugavpils nov.R. Zigmunds
1500m
1.Poļina Jeļizarova01.05.894:13,96LiepājaV. Lācis
2.Agata Strausa02.12.894:15,92
3.Jeļena Prokopčuka21.09.764:31,95JūrmalaA. Prokopčuks
3000m
1.Ilona Marhele15.04.869:47,52AlūksneL. Strekalovskis
2.Diāna Jakubjaņeca22.01.9210:01,18MadonaJ. Beļinskis
3.Diāna Panovska31.01.9410:22,09SS ArkādijaA. Klapote
5000m
1.Jeļena Prokopčuka21.09.7615:51,74JūrmalaA. Prokopčuks
2.Dace Lina01.12.8117:57,42I. Kazakevičs
3.Irīna Štūla- Pankoka11.02.8318:50,63LiepājaJ. Kupšis
20km soļ.
1.Agnese Pastare27.10.881.31:54OgreG. Gutpelcs
2.Anita Kažamāka30.05.901.34:29PreiļiA. Rumbenieks
3.Kristīne Platace11.01.901.39:03OgreG. Gutpelcs
100mb
1.Laura Ikauniece31.05.9213,53JūrmalaA. Austrups
2.Aiga Grabuste24.03.8813,65RēzekneL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
3.Baiba Celma17.10.8914,69Ventspils nov.
400mb
1.Līga Velvere10.02.9059,63SaldusL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
2.Inese Nagle02.12.881:02,38Jelgavas nov.E. Krūms
3.Jūlija Rjazanova05.12.961:03,74LiepājaM. Alonceva, V. Aloncevs
3000mk
1.Poļina Jeļizarova01.05.899:27,21LiepājaV. Lācis
2.Agata Strausa02.12.8910:21,03
3.Irīna Štūla- Pankoka11.02.8311:01,61LiepājaJ. Kupšis
Augstlēkšana
1.Laura Ikauniece31.05.921.83JūrmalaA. Austrups
2.Madara Onužāne06.07.891.81AizkraukleL. Haritonovs
3.Undīne Dindune07.04.951.80Ogre/ MSĢJ. Ziediņš
Kārtslēkšana
1.Krista Obižajeva30.04.964.20 RīgaA. Obižajevs
2.Ildze Bortaščenoka04.12.873.70RīgaI. Izotovs
3.Daila Žukauska17.11.952.70Bauska
Tāllēkšana
1.Ineta Radeviča13.07.816.88I. Ter-Avanesov
2.Lauma Grīva27.10.846.67Ventspils OCM. Grīva
3.Aiga Grabuste24.03.886.63RēzekneL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
Trīssoļlēkšana
1.Santu Matule13.12.8513.72SS ArkādijaL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
2.Olga Savenkova13.03.8613.03SS ArkādijaJ. Volkinšteins
3.Māra Grīva04.08.8912.94Ventspils OCM. Grīva
Lodes grūšana
1.Aiga Grabuste24.03.8813.56RēzekneL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
2.Inga Miķelsone17.03.9113.47JelgavaV. Smoča
3.Linda Ozola13.06.9313.28MSĢG. Gailītis
Diska mešana
1.Dace Šteinerte23.01.8745.18JelgavaM. Ukstiņa
2.Inga Miķelsone17.03.9144.99JelgavaV. Smoča
3.Evelīna Petunova19.05.9544.92MSĢV. Smoča
Vesera mešana
1.Laura Igaune10.02.8868.94 AizkraukleV. Sudārs, V. Kuzņecovs
2.Vaira Kumermane02.02.7954.68Tukuma nov.
3.Karīna Orlova02.09.8847.63RīgaJ. Kolidzejs
Šķēpa mešana
1.Madara Palameika18.06.8762.74TalsiG. Palameiks
2.Sinta Ozoliņa- Kovala26.02.8862.53Ventspils OCV. Eiduka
3.Līna Mūza04.12.9261.04V. Eiduka
Septiņcīņa
1.Laura Ikauniece31.05.926414JūrmalaA. Austrups
2.Aiga Grabuste24.03.886325RezekneL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
3.Baiba Celma5174Ventspils nov.
4.Ilona Dramačonoka04.09.924521BauskaA. Austrups, V. Beļikovs

Izlases kandidāti 2013.gadā. Vīrieši

Izlases kandidāti 2013.gadā. Vīrieši

2013. gada nacionālās izlases kandidāti
100m
1.Ronalds Arājs29.11.8710,28VK TukumsE. Krūms
2.Elvijs Misāns04.08.8910,59IK AuseklisM. Lūse
3.Jānis Mezītis14.08.8610,59GulbeneE. Voitkevičs
4.Sandis Sabajevs26.04.8510,69Valmieras VKU. Kurzemnieks
5.Reinis Kreipāns17.03.9410,90SS ArkādijaE. Krūms
6.Jānis Leitis13.04.8910,91SS ArkādijaU. Kurzemnieks
200m
1.Elvijs Misāns04.08.8921,28IK AuseklisM. Lūse
2.Jānis Leitis13.04.8921,33SS ArkādijaU. Kurzemnieks
3.Jānis Mezītis14.08.8621,35GulbeneE. Voitkevičs
400m
1.Jānis Leitis13.04.8945,88SS ArkādijaU. Kurzemnieks
2.Jānis Baltušs28.06.9147,56BauskaL. Olijare, A. Čumakovs
3.Vladislavs Prosmickis28.07.9047,90Jelgavas nov.L. Nagle
4.Mārtiņš Začests16.08.9048,07SC JēkabpilsE. Krūms
5.Renārs Stepiņš08.09.9248,59Rēzeknes SSV. Lācis
6.Oskars Bormanis13.03.9148,88SS ArkādijaR. Ābeltiņa
800m
1.Dmitrijs Jurkevičs07.01.871:48,59Daugavpils/ LUR. Jurkevičs
2.Oskars Bormanis13.03.911:49,86SS ArkādijaR. Ābeltiņa
3.Pauls Ārents02.09.911:50,71SS ArkādijaM. Ārente
1500m
1.Dmitrijs Jurkevičs07.01.873:41,40Daugavpils/ LUR. Jurkevičs
2.Uģis Jocis13.09.933:53,71Kuldīgas nov.G. Bitītis
3.Ģirts Āzis20.03.843:54,17MSĢG. Bitītis
3000m
1.Dmitrijs Jurkevičs07.01.8707:54,83 Daugavpils/ LUR. Jurkevičs
2.Jānis Girgensons20.08.9108:36,16Dobeles nov.J. Beļinskis
3.Ģirts Āzis20.03.8408:39,78MSĢG. Bitītis
5000m
1.Jānis Girgensons20.08.9114:23,83Dobeles nov.J. Beļinskis
2.Mareks Florošeks03.04.8614:54,50SK MetroonsJ. Beļinskis
3.Konstantīns Savčuks15.03.8814:59,48Ventspils OCD. Lodiņš
20km soļ.
1.Arnis Rumbenieks04.04.881.24:18Ventspils OCA. Rumbenieks
2.Edgars Gjačs27.08.931.28:05GulbeneJ. Gjačs
3.Jānis Strautiņš18.06.891.34:59BauskaA. Rumbenieks
50km soļ.
1.Igors Kazakevičs17.04.803.59:43Aizkraukle
2.Arnis Rumbenieks04.04.88Ventspils OCA. Rumbenieks
3.Vjačeslavs Grigorjevs17.07.73Līvāni
110mb
1.Staņislavs Olijars22.03.7913,84SS ArkādijaL. Olijare, A.Čumakovs
2.Kārlis Daube21.04.8914,32SS ArkādijaE. Krūms
3.Māris Grēniņš25.02.8114,37IK Auseklis/ RTUM. Lūse
400mb
1.Andrejs Romaņivs28.11.8851.79JelgavaV. Lācis
2.Kārlis Daube21.04.8952.18SS ArkādijaE. Krūms
3.Vladislavs Prosmickis28.07.9053.10Jelgavas nov.L. Nagle
3000mk
1.Kaspars Briška20.11.889:08,71SS ArkādijaJ. Beļinskis
2.Konstantīns Savčuks15.03.889:17,23Ventspils OCD. Lodiņš
3.Alberts Blajs09.08.959:27,58SS ArkādijaG. Ļebedevs, A. Saņņikovs
Augstlēkšana
1.Normunds Pūpols05.10.842.19Ventspils OCJ. Petrovičs
2.Jānis Vanags16.06.922.18MadonaL. Haritonovs
3.Reinis Krēgers22.01.922.06Vecumnikeu nov.
Kārtslēkšana
1.Mareks Ārents08.06.865.60SS ArkādijaI. Izotovs
2.Pauls Pujāts06.08.915.50SK RīgaA. Obižajevs
3.Kārlis Pujāts10.09.885.26SK RīgaA. Obižajevs
Tāllēkšana
1.Elvijs Misāns04.08.897.96IK AuseklisM. Lūse
2.Jānis Leitis13.04.897.76SS ArkādijaU. Kurzemnieks
3.Dairis Rinčs03.08.937.67PreiļiM. Lūse
Trīssoļlēkšana
1.Elvijs Misāns04.08.8915.75IK AuseklisM. Lūse
2.Maksims Tkačovs12.11.8515.32Daugavpils BJSSG. Kozireva
3.Roberts Naglis28.05.9414.62Daugavpils BJSSG. Kozireva
Lodes grūšana
1.Māris Urtāns09.02.8119.84CēsisG. Gailītis
2.Oskars Vaisjūns21.08.8317.20JelgavaV. Smoča
3.Edgars Kononovs15.01.9017.19CēsisE. Ozols
Diska mešana
1.Oskars Vaisjūns21.08.8361.10JelgavaV. Smoča
2.Arnis Žviriņš30.11.8650.74Valmiera/ RTUB. Krieva
3.Edgars Kononovs15.01.9050.28CēsisE. Ozols
Vesera mešana
1.Igors Sokolovs17.08.7478.21SalaspilsJ. Kolidzejs
2.Ainārs Vaičulens21.01.8370.43LUJ. Kolidzejs
3.Edgars Gailis22.09.9164.15SS ArkādijaJ. Kolidzejs
Šķēpa mešana
1.Vadims Vasiļevskis05.01.8286.50Jēkabpils SCV. Eiduka
2.Zigismunds Sirmais06.05.9284.06SS ArkādijaV. Eiduka
3.Ainārs Kovals21.11.8183.89LŠKV. Eiduka
4.Rolands Štrobinders14.04.9281.20Talsu SSG. Palameiks
Desmitcīņa
1.Edgars Eriņš18.06.867649MadonaR. Maķevics
2.Reinis Krēgers22.01.927169Bauska
3.Krišjānis Eikens05.11.867166JūrmalaA. Austrups
4.Jānis Jansons25.05.90LimbažiL. Olijare, A.Čumakovs